Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX 48

HOKA Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue lilac orange - 48

Used Offers from

Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£132.30
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA - Speedgoat 6 GTX - Trail running shoes size 12,5 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£132.76
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Washed Blue/Asphalt Grey, Size 12.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 Womens | Wide | Varsity Navy/meteor - Grey / Standard / 7.5
£100.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 6 W - Women - White / Black / Grey - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5
£87.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Grey Skies/Cosmic Grey, Size 4.5
£87.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 6 W - Women - White / Black / Grey - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Black/Neon Hoka Citrus, Size 6
£90.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX 48

Cheapest offer

The RundownA reliable and high-performing shoe for slippery and wet conditions. The Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX is now even more comfortable thanks to the GORE-TEX Invisible Fit waterproof membrane, which adds flexibility and lightness to the construction to help avoid pressure points. Featuring a Vibram® Mega-Grip outsole with Traction Lug studs for better grip on unstable surfaces, this trail essential uses a heel reinforcement that hugs the foot, a light and responsive midsole, and a protective toe cap for charging over rough terrain. No need to fear the weather anymore.
£132.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk