Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Women's trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 7 38

Used Offers from

Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.96
Free Delivery

Women's trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 7 38

4 days
£121.77
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes Black White Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.24
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Speedgoat 7 Trail Shoes in Black/White, Size 5

2 -3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Catamount 4 Medium shoes orange white Women - 40
£87.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Catamount 4 Sneaker
£138.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

A grippy, responsive ride for technical terrain. Amping up the energy return with a new SCF midsole, the GOAT is more responsive than ever. This meticulously considered update keeps the same trusted fit and traction while refining the heel collar for comfort and adding a gaiter integration to help fend off debris. Injected with new tech, the Speedgoat franchise cements its status as the cult-favorite all-day trail crusher.Features:- Super-critically foamed EVA provides responsive cushioning- Pairs with the Trail Footwear Gaiter to fend off trail debris- Vibram® Megagrip with Traction Lug sticks to rock and bites into loose terrain- Stretchy, dynamic vamp for foot splay- Lightweight RPET woven textile delivers breathable, foot-hugging comfort- Lay-flat tongue with dual gusset enhances comfort for long miles- Heel pull tab- Reflective details for improved visibility- Updated lug orientation for mixed terrainSupercritical foam midsole:- Upgraded midsole delivers responsive rebound and sta
£115.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.