Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 46 Men

HOKA Speedgoat 7 Shoes Green - 46

Used Offers from

Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 11 - Regular, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Speedgoat 7 Shoes Green - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£142.98
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 7 Trail Shoes in Kiwi/Neon Yuzu, Size 11

2 -3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 - Men - Green / Black - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£139.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Speedgoat 7 Womens Trail Running Shoes UK6
£112.63
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA - Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 9,5 - Regular, bay leaf / sea glass
£112.63
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 Wide - Men - Black / White - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£134.28
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 W - Women - Purple / Black - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£116.00
Compare 5 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

A grippy, responsive ride for technical terrain. Amping up the energy return with a new SCF midsole, the GOAT is more responsive than ever. This meticulously considered update keeps the same trusted fit and traction while refining the heel collar for comfort and adding a gaiter integration to help fend off debris. Injected with new tech, the Speedgoat franchise cements its status as the cult-favorite all-day trail crusher.Features:- Super-critically foamed EVA provides responsive cushioning- Pairs with the Trail Footwear Gaiter to fend off trail debris- Vibram® Megagrip with Traction Lug sticks to rock and bites into loose terrain- Stretchy, dynamic vamp for foot splay- Lightweight RPET woven textile delivers breathable, foot-hugging comfort- Lay-flat tongue with dual gusset enhances comfort for long miles- Heel pull tab- Reflective details for improved visibility- Updated lug orientation for mixed terrainSupercritical foam midsole:- Upgraded midsole delivers responsive rebound and sta
£115.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.