HOKA Tecton X3 shoes Pale Green Women - 38(2/3)

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy for Women - Size 7 US - Green Green 7 US

HOKA Tecton X3 shoes Pale Green Women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£176.36
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes Hoka Tecton X 3 38 2/3

4 days
£183.88
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Tecton X 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy, Size 5.5

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Rocket X Trail W Black/Skyward Blue for Women - Size 7,5 US Black 7.5 US
£136.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running GORE-TEX shoes - Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX W Mountain Fog/Droplet for Women - Size 5,5 US - Grey Grey 5.5 US
£104.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail GORE-TEX Challenger ATR 7 GTX - Challenger ATR 7 GTX W Black/Black for Women - Size 6 US Black 6 US
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Speedgoat 6 W Grey Skies/Cosmic Grey for Women - Size 5,5 US Grey 5.5 US
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Neon Hoka Citrus/Black for Women - Size 8 US - Yellow Yellow 8 US
£162.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Tecton X3 shoes Pale Green Women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Tecton X3 shoes have been designed to propel you across challenging terrains, adding wings to its carbon fibre plate for enhanced stability at the right points, and featuring two layers of PEBA in the midsole, with a lighter and more durable compound. The new shape and position of the lugs on the Vibram Megagrip sole with Litebase provide better traction, while the dynamic upper allows the feet to expand as the kilometres pass. To top it off, a knitted collar extends from the tongue like a sock to mitigate debris from the trail, and a lightweight Matryx textile upper makes this version more durable and trail-worthy than ever.
£176.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk