Hoka - Men's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 M Neon Hoka Citrus/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Yellow Yellow 7.5 UK

Hoka - Trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 M Neon Hoka Citrus/Black for Men - Size 8 US - Yellow Yellow 8 US

Hoka - Men's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 M Neon Hoka Citrus/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Yellow Yellow 7.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£151.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Men's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Black, Size 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£153.99
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka - Men's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 M Neon Hoka Citrus/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Yellow Yellow 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tecton X 3 Neon Hoka Citrus/Black is a men's trail running shoe from the brand Hoka.True to the brand's reputation, this third version is even more innovative! Featuring the famous lightweight, quick-drying upper Matryx , it has an extended anatomical collar that hugs and supports the Ankle, but above all protects against debris. Its midsole is made up of parallel carbon fibre plates to make it as light and responsive as possible. It propels you forward and maintains stability even on difficult terrain.The sole Vibram MegaGrip , with its special construction Litebase , will provide good grip and adhesion/grip on all terrains.In short, this trail running shoe perfectly combines lightness, performance and comfort to delight both novice and seasoned trail runners!
£151.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Rouge/Black Cherry, Size 4
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's trail Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX - Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX M Truffle Salt/Cement for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's trail Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX - Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX M Truffle Salt/Cement for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Brown Brown 9.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, multi
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99