Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Black/Hoka Blue for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Hoka - Trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Black/Hoka Blue for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Black/Hoka Blue for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£140.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Black/Hoka Blue, Size 5.5

2 -3 days
£175.99
Delivery from £2.99

Women's trail running shoes Hoka Tecton X 3 38 2/3

4 days
£181.19
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA - Women's Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size S, green
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size XL, black
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Black for Men - Size M Black M
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Black for Men - Size L Black L
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Black/Hoka Blue for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Cheapest offer

The Tecton X 3 Black/Hoka Blue is a women's trail running shoe from the brand Hoka.True to the brand's reputation, this third version is more innovative than ever! Featuring the famous lightweight, Matryx quick-drying upper, it has an extended anatomical collar that hugs and supports the Ankle, but above all protects against debris. Its midsole is made up of parallel carbon fibre plates to make it as light and responsive as possible. It gives you a real boost and maintains stability even on difficult terrain.The sole, Vibram MegaGrip with its special Litebase construction, will provide good grip and adhesion/grip on all terrains.In short, this Trail running shoe perfectly combines lightness, performance and comfort to delight both novice and seasoned trail runners!
£140.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk