Hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 49 1/3

HOKA - Transport 2 - Multisport shoes size 13,5, black/sand

Hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 49 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's Transport 2 Hiking Shoes in Black/Alabaster, Size 13.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 41(1/3)
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 47(1/3)
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport 2 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 42(2/3)
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 49 1/3

Cheapest offer

The hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 represent the perfect blend of comfort and performance for outdoor enthusiasts. Designed to tackle a variety of terrains, they are ideal for mountain hikes or trail walks. Hoka has leveraged its experience in running shoes to offer a model that meets the demands of hikers.The design of these shoes is not only stylish but also functional. They feature innovative technologies to ensure optimal foot support while reducing impact during long walks. Thanks to their midsole, the Hoka Transport 2 provide exceptional cushioning, allowing you to cover long distances without feeling fatigued. The features of these shoes make them a top choice for adventurers of all levels. Optimal comfort: The lightweight and responsive foam ensures unparalleled comfort during your hikes. Effective cushioning: Enjoy a sole that efficiently absorbs shocks to minimise fatigue. Enhanced grip: The design of the outsole guarantees excellent traction on all types of surfaces. ...
£129.74
4 days
directrunning.co.uk