HOKA Transport 2 shoes beige Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£108.91
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Women's Transport 2 - Multisport shoes size 7, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£114.36
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 40 2/3

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's Transport 2 Hiking Shoes in Alabaster/Alabaster, Size 7

2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 41(1/3)
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 47(1/3)
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport 2 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 42(2/3)
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 shoes beige Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Transport 2 Women shoes return with their well-known versatility for road and trail, now even more comfortable than the originals. This version enhances the feel of the foot inside the shoe thanks to a thicker sole, a more cushioned insole and a more padded collar. In addition to a sustainability-focused design, which includes details such as an EVA midsole with 30% sugarcane and a Vibram® EcoStep Recycle outsole, the Transport 2 have been finished with quick-tension elastic laces, a durable water-repellent treatment and all-round reflectivity to accompany you on all your daily adventures.
£108.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk