Hoka Transport 2 Womens Walking Shoes UK8

HOKA Transport 2 shoes beige Women - 42

Hoka Transport 2 Womens Walking Shoes UK8

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£104.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Transport 2 shoes beige Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£108.91
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Women's Transport 2 - Multisport shoes size 8, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.36
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 42

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's Transport 2 Hiking Shoes in Alabaster/Alabaster, Size 8

2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 41(1/3)
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£103.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 47(1/3)
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport 2 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Transport 2 Shoes Grey - 42(2/3)
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Transport 2 Womens Walking Shoes UK8

Cheapest offer

A weather-ready ride for everyday adventures.. Conceived at the intersection of lifestyle and performance, this commuter-friendly style offers a multitude of sustainability features across the outsole, midsole, and upper.. Designed with the city-dweller in mind, the Transport GORE-TEX employs a 35% sugarcane EVA midsole, Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole that uses 30% regrind recycled rubber, and GORE-TEX Invisible Fit for enhanced moisture management, plus a quick-toggle lace and 360-degrees of reflectivity.. Best For:. Hiking. Walking. Lifestyle. Features:. Quick-toggle lace. 360-degrees of reflectivity. Cordura® main mesh with 100% recycled polyester. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit with 70% recycled polyester face fabric. 35% sugarcane EVA midsole. Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole with 30% regrind recycled rubber. 100% recycled tongue and collar lining. 50% soy-based sockliner. Abrasion-resistant toe cap. Ground-contact sugarcane EVA. Vegan. Tech Specs. The Details:. Weight: 284.00
£104.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.