HOKA® Ora Recovery Slide 3 - Comfortable Slides for Optimal Recovery After Running, Ideal for Athletes and Active Lifestyles

Hoka Unisex ORA Recovery Slide 3

HOKA® Ora Recovery Slide 3 - Comfortable Slides for Optimal Recovery After Running, Ideal for Athletes and Active Lifestyles

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.90

Hoka Ora Recovery Slide 3 - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery
HOKA® Ora Recovery Slide 3 - Comfortable Slides for Optimal Recovery After Running, Ideal for Athletes and Active Lifestyles

Cheapest offer

Hoka Ora Recovery Slide 3 is a Comfortable pair of Slippers that are Perfect for Recovery after a tough Workout or for Simply Relaxing at home. Hoka has Retained the Characteristic thick Midsole, but in this Version, they have used a Combination of two Midsole Materials to Achieve an even Softer feel than Before. The soft foam Cushioning and the Familiar roll over the sole Provide you with an Optimal Recovery shoe with the Well-known Hoka feel. In this third Edition of the shoe, Hoka has Incorporated some air Channels in the upper to Ensure Better Breathability. Key Features of the Hoka Ora Recovery Slide 3: - Well-known Midsole from Hoka's Running Shoes- Perfect for Recovery- Updated Upper- New Two-layered Midsole Note: Avoid Exposure to high Temperatures and Prolonged Direct Sunlight.
£46.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Superior comfort with oversized midsole and Meta-Rocker.
• Instant relief with soft EVA footbed layer.
• Secure traction, perfect for water-based activities.

Similar products

HOKA Recovery Mule Unisex Slide Sandals in Cream - 9.5 UK
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Unisex-Adult Ora Recovery Mule Slide Sandal, Black/Black, 9 Women/7 Men
£96.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOKA Ora Primo Lifestyle Shoes in Mineral Brown/Cast Iron, Size 9
£94.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
HOKA unisex-adult Ora Recovery Slide 3, Sea Glass/Sea Glass, 9 Women/7 Men
£65.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOKA Ora Primo Lifestyle Shoes in Mineral Brown/Cast Iron, Size 10
£94.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45