Women's Jersey Hoka Airolite 2.0 XS

HOKA - Women's Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size XS, blue

Women's Jersey Hoka Airolite 2.0 XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£47.95
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA - Women's Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size XS, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£48.36
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Women's Airolite Short Sleeve Top 2.0 in Hoka Blue, Size XS

2 -3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA - Women's Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size S, green
£46.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Women's Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Black - Size: Small
£38.50
Compare 6 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.50
HOKA - Women's Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size L, green
£46.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's Jersey Hoka Airolite 2.0 XS

Cheapest offer

The RundownA t-shirt that stands out. This short-sleeved Airolite top takes the classic model to the next level with a lighter silhouette, enhanced breathability, improved moisture-wicking, and HeiQ Mint anti-odour technology. Versatile enough for all your outdoor adventures, this top will keep you cool in comfort, whether you're on the street, hitting the trails, or on the track.
£47.95
4 days
directrunning.co.uk