HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Skyward Blue/Neon Fuchsia, Size 6.5

Used Offers from

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Skyward Blue/Neon Fuchsia, Size 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£127.99
Delivery from £2.99

HOKA Bondi 9 Shoes Blue Pink Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£144.67
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Mid Blue

2-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Womens Bondi 9 Skyward Blue/Neon Fuchsia UK 6.5

In stock
£305.19
Delivery from £22.76

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Women's Bondi 9 Running Shoes, Blue Spark/Mint Fluorite, 7.5
£154.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Sneaker, Truffle Salt Sea Glass, 7 UK
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Women's W Bondi 8 Wide Sneaker, Black/Black, 4 UK
£141.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Skyward Blue/Neon Fuchsia, Size 6.5

Cheapest offer

The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we've increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that's become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. | HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Skyward Blue/Neon Fuchsia, Size 6.5
£127.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)