HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, multi

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - - size 4- model 2026 4

Used Offers from

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£124.76
Free Delivery

Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Sneaker, Lingonberry Cranberry, 4 UK

In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka W Bondi 9 Trainers Cranberry UK 4

2-3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK4

2-3 Working Days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Lingonberry/Cranberry, Size 4

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK4

2-3 Working Days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Running Shoes - female - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Pink - 3 2/3 UK - Sport 3 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£160.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 42 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo patch|Extras: reflective details|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 5
£124.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk