Hoka 1171959 W Challenger 8 GTX Colour: Black/Carbon Black, Size: 8

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 8 - Regular, black

Hoka 1171959 W Challenger 8 GTX Colour: Black/Carbon Black, Size: 8

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Trail Shoes - Black/Carbon Black - Size: UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Carbon Black, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Hoka 1171959 W Challenger 8 GTX Colour: Black/Carbon Black, Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Rain or shine. Street to summit. Like that running buddy who never bails, the Challenger 8 GORE-TEX says yes to the road, yes to the trailand yes to rain, mud and snow. Redesigned with more foam underfoot, an improved fit and reimagined multi-directional lug orientation, it’s both smooth on the pavement and trustworthy on dirt. And its GORE-TEX Invisible Fit waterproof membrane means it doesn’t balk at puddles, either. Guess you’re out of excuses. Best For: Trail Features: GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane Reflective details 100% rRPET engineered mesh 3D screenprinted toe cap Multi-directional 4mm lugs Heel loop EVA midsole
£150.00
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 shoes light blue Women - 38
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Challenger ATR 7 Shoes Mid Grey Size Mid Grey
£89.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, black
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Sneaker, White/Neon Hoka Citrus, 8.5 UK
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery