HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey

Hoka Womens Challenger 8 Stucco Asphalt Grey

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.46
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Road Running Shoes in Stucco/Asphalt Grey, Size 4

2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: asphalt|Cleat Depth: 4 mm|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 39 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£110.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Womens Challenger ATR 7 Shoes Mid Grey Size Mid Grey
£89.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Sneaker, White/Neon Hoka Citrus, 8.5 UK
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 Gore-tex W - Women - Grey - size 4- model 2026 4
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Men's Challenger 8 Road Running Shoes in White/Neon Hoka Citrus, Size 10
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 Gore-tex W - Women - Grey - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£117.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99