Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 - Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow - UK 7.5 - Pink

Used Offers from

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.87
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 7.5

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Pink - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's W Clifton 9 Trainers, Evening Sky Coral 1127896 Evn, 9 UK
£216.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.79
Hoka Clifton 9 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£77.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Cheapest offer

EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. Lightweight design for a smoother ride. Durable rubber sole for added durability. Padded collar for extra comfort. Designed to fit your foot perfectly.
£139.87
amazon.co.uk