HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey

Hoka Clifton 10 Women's Shoes Grey Green SS26, Size EU 37 1/3

Used Offers from

HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Women's Shoes Grey Green SS26, Size EU 37 1/3

1 to 3 business days
£114.55
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light blue Women - 36(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Sea Glass/Neon Flame, Size 4

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Blue / White - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£152.13
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: CMEVA|Footbed: EVA|Stack height (heel): 38 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo patch|Extras: reflective details|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 3
£111.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk