HOKA Women's Glide 4'' Shorts in Black, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£35.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hoka Glide 4 Inch Women's Running Shorts - AW24

2 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Glide 10cm Black Women’s Shorts, Size M

1 to 3 business days
£45.84
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Glide 4 inch short trousers black pure women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Hoka Womens Glide 4'' Running Shorts Black

2-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Hoka - Trail running shorts - W Glide 4'' Short Black for Women - Size S Black S
£50.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Women's 4'' Short - Running shorts size L, black
£23.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA Glide 4 inch short trousers black pure women - S
£51.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
HOKA - Women's 4'' Short - Running shorts size XL, black
£23.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA - Women's Glidetech Quarter Zip - Running shirt size L, red
£59.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA Women's Glide 4'' Shorts in Black, Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Geared to keep you cool and dry till the last mile, our 4" Glide Short has been obsessively constructed with a breezy inner liner that moves with the body while providing ample coverage. Finished with an ultra-stretchy woven exterior, this high-performance short is equipped with a stay-put waistband and mesh storage system. | HOKA Women's Glide 4'' Shorts in Black, Size Medium
£35.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)