HOKA - Women's Mach X 3 - Running shoes size 6 - Regular, grey

HOKA Women's Mach X 3 - White/Alabaster - Size: UK 6

HOKA - Women's Mach X 3 - Running shoes size 6 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.97
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Mach X 3 Road Running Shoes in White/Alabaster, Size 6

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Mach X 3 Running Shoes UK 5.5 Grey

In stock
£198.32
Delivery from £14.61
HOKA - Women's Mach X 3 - Running shoes size 6 - Regular, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Mach X 3 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Stack height (heel): 42 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Misc: midsole: two-layer midsole with responsive PEBA top layer; Pebax plate; MetaRocker|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 5
£118.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Mach 6 Shoes Pink Women - 38(2/3)
£98.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Women's Mach X 3 - White/Alabaster - Size: UK 8
£118.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Hoka Womens Mach 6 Shoes Lt Green Size Lt Green
£109.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's Mach X 2 Shoes in Grapefruit/Electric Coral, Size 5
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Hoka Womens Mach 7, Frost/Rose Gold, 5.5 UK Wide
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery