Hoka - Road running shoes - Mach 6 W Jadeite/Alpine Blue for Women - Size 5,5 US - Green Green 5.5 US

Hoka Women's Road Running Shoes Mach 6 – Jadeite/Alpine Blue – Size 4

Used Offers from

Hoka - Road running shoes - Mach 6 W Jadeite/Alpine Blue for Women - Size 5,5 US - Green Green 5.5 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.50
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Mach 6 Shoes Green Pink Women - 36(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£108.28
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE Mach 6 W - Women - Green - size 4- model 2025 4

4-5 working days
£112.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Mach 6 Running Shoes Green EU 36 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hoka - Road running tights - W Novafly Run Tight 25'' Black for Women - Size S Black S
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Night Sky/Ultramarine, Size 4.5
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in White/Cielo Blue, Size 4.5
£97.99
Go to shop
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK5
£128.00
Compare 3 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Arahi 8 Road Running Shoes in Sunlight/Neon Yuzu, Size 8
£90.50
Compare 2 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka - Road running shoes - Mach 6 W Jadeite/Alpine Blue for Women - Size 5,5 US - Green Green 5.5 US

Cheapest offer

The Mach 6 Jadeite/Alpine Blue Hoka is a women's running shoe.The 16th edition of Mach Hoka 's model , this shoe offers exceptional flexibility and Rebound whilst being one of the lightest in the range.With technology inspired by its sister models, the Carbon X and Rocket X, the Mach 6 is built to cover miles of quick daily training.The upper has been completely redesigned using a high-performance Jacquard mesh that is lighter and more breathable; it remains just as sturdy and moulds perfectly to the foot to provide flexibility and support, allowing you to feel completely at one with your shoe!The midsole will provide SCF EVA you with all the durability and comfort you need for dynamic strides, whilst the external sole Durabrasion rubber will always stand out for its flawless grip and durability.It's designed for dynamic runners who won't compromise on comfort and protection!
£90.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk