HOKA Women's Rocket X Trail Trail Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Neon Flame, Size 8.5

HOKA - Women's Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes size 8,5, green

HOKA Women's Rocket X Trail Trail Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Neon Flame, Size 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X Trail 42⅔ Yellow Women

4-6 business days
£200.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Rocket X Trail Trail Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Neon Flame, Size 8.5

Cheapest offer

Speed-tuned performance for the most runnable terrain.When a trail calls for all-out speed, change into the new Rocket X Trail. With an aggressive, road-racing inspired rocker and H-shaped carbon-fibre plate for dynamic propulsion, this gravel-eater is begging to be set loose. From the pared-back, super-secure upper, to the responsive dual-layer midsole to its lightweight, minimal outsole, this shoe was devised specifically for cruising buff dirt and gravel roads at top speed. | HOKA Women's Rocket X Trail Trail Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Neon Flame, Size 8.5
£185.00
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

Hoka Womens Rocket X 3, Black/Gold, 9.5 Women/8.5 Men
£376.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.41
HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in Sunlight/Neon Hoka Citrus, Size 8.5
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes size 6, green
£147.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Womens Rocket X 3, Black/Gold, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men
£374.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01
HOKA - Women's Rocket X Trail - Trail running shoes size 5, green
£147.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery