Women's leggings Hoka SkyBreeze XS

HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size XS

Women's leggings Hoka SkyBreeze XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size XS

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Half Tight - Running shorts size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Waterproof Jacket GTX - Running jacket size XS, blue
£266.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Short Sleeve - Running shirt size XS, white
£59.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Skybreeze Half Tight W - Women - Black - size M- model 2025 M
£103.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size Small
£103.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Hoka SkyBreeze 2XL
£281.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's leggings Hoka SkyBreeze XS

Cheapest offer

Ultratechnique version of the traditional shorts, our SkyBreeze shorts are designed to help you cross the finish line without skin irritations. Made of enhanced interlock mesh that wicks sweat while blocking odours, these shorts have a 17.8 cm inseam and feature a double-entry drawstring and two perforated patch pockets for running cool and light. With bonded hems and reflective details, this racing model also has silicone non-slip details on the thigh that provide extra grip for hands during steep hikes.
£103.79
4 days
directrunning.co.uk