Women's T-shirt Hoka SkyBreeze M

HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Short Sleeve - Running shirt size M, white

Women's T-shirt Hoka SkyBreeze M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Short Sleeve Top in Tundra, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Waterproof Jacket GTX - Running jacket size XS, blue
£266.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Short Sleeve - Running shirt size XS, white
£59.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Skybreeze Half Tight W - Women - Black - size M- model 2025 M
£103.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size Small
£103.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Hoka SkyBreeze 2XL
£281.10
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's T-shirt Hoka SkyBreeze M

Cheapest offer

Inspired by ideas from HOKA athletes, our new short-sleeved SkyBreeze top has been meticulously crafted with a keen focus on fit. A fast-drying base layer that wicks away sweat while staying ultra-breathable, this form-fitting model features a textured mesh fabric. Designed for long-lasting performance, we used reflective details for low-light trails and a looser collar construction to reduce chafing when worn with a pack.
£77.84
4 days
directrunning.co.uk