HOKA - Women's Skyward X 2 - Running shoes size 4, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Skyward X 2 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 4

2 -3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Skyward X 2 W - Women - Purple / Pink - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£201.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA Torrent 4 shoes light blue red Women - 38
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shoes - Mafate 5 W Skyward Blue/Black for Women - Size 5,5 US Blue 5.5 US
£115.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Womens Mafate X Shoes Black
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Women's Torrent 4 Trail Shoes in Cielo Blue/Skyward Blue, Size 4.5
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Women's Skyward X 2 - Running shoes size 4, pink

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Skyward X 2 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: integrated carbon plate|Stack height (heel): 44 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Misc: midsole: PEBA foam|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 5
£189.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk