HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, berry jam / starlight glow

Used Offers from

HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, berry jam / starlight glow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes violet women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£142.07
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 W - Women - Purple / Black - size 5- model 2026 5

4-5 working days
£144.00
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's Speedgoat 7 Trail Shoes in Berry Jam/Starlight Glow, Size 5

2 -3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 Womens | Wide | Varsity Navy/meteor - Grey / Standard / 7.5
£100.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Black/Neon Hoka Citrus, Size 6
£90.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Black/Aloe Vera, Size 8
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
HOKA Womens Speedgoat 6, Black/Neon Hoka Citrus, 7.5 UK
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 6 W - Women - White / Black / Grey - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5
£87.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, berry jam / starlight glow

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 5 mm|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 36 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 4
£139.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk