HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 7 Sneaker, Persimmon Neon Yuzu, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.74
Free Delivery

HOKA Speedgoat 7 40 Orange Women

4-6 business days
£145.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Speedgoat 7 Trail Shoes in Persimmon/Neon Yuzu, Size 6.5

2 -3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 7 Sneaker, Persimmon Neon Yuzu, 6.5 UK

In stock
£207.77
Delivery from £16.11
HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 5 mm|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 36 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 4
£111.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Rouge/Black Cherry, Size 4
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, multi
£103.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes violet women - 37(1/3)
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99