HOKA - Women's Tecton X 3 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£208.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Squid Ink/Neon Flame, Size 8.5

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Tecton X 3 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Tecton X 3 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Other material information: Matryx upper|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 4 mm|Midsole: integrated carbon plate|Stack height (heel): 39 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 5
£208.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Tecton X 3 W - Women - Green / Black / White - size 3.5- model 2025 3.5
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Women's Tecton X 3 - Trail running shoes size 6, multi
£162.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Tecton X3 shoes lime green black pink Women - 38(2/3)
£140.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99