HOKA - Women's Transport 2 - Multisport shoes size 9, purple/blue

HOKA Women's Transport 2 Hiking Shoes in Tranquil Blue/Ambient Blue, Size 9

HOKA - Women's Transport 2 - Multisport shoes size 9, purple/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.76
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes Hoka Transport 2 43 1/3

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's Transport 2 Hiking Shoes in Tranquil Blue/Ambient Blue, Size 9

2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Transport W - Women - Beige / White - size 7.5- model 2024 7.5
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Women's Transport Sneaker, Oak/Alabaster, 7 UK
£149.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.21
Hoka Transport Chukka GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£169.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Transport 2 - Multisport shoes size 9, purple/blue

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Transport 2 - Multisport shoes. Material type: polyester|Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: Vibram Ecostep|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 35 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: High
£111.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk