HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy, Size 5.5

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy for Women - Size 7 US - Green Green 7 US

HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy, Size 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£153.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hoka Tecton X 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy, Size 5.5

Cheapest offer

Carbon-plated propulsion for the trail. Ready to propel you through gnarly terrain, the Tecton X 3 adds winglets to its carbon fibre plates for extra stability in just the right spots, and two layers of PEBA in the midsole-our lightest, most resilient compound. Redesigned lug shape and positioning on a Vibram Megagrip with Litebase outsole provide better traction, while a dynamic vamp allows feet to splay as the miles fly by. Topping it off, a knit collar extends up from the tongue like a gaiter to mitigate trail debris, and a lightweight Matryx textile upper makes this version more durable and trail-worthy than ever. | HOKA Women's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Mint Fluorite/Varsity Navy, Size 5.5
£153.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Speedgoat 6 W Rouge/Black Cherry for Women - Size 4 UK - Red Red 4 UK
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Mafate Speed 4 W Cerise / Stormy Skies for Women - Size 4 UK - Red Red 4 UK
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Mafate 5 W Skyward Blue/Black for Women - Size 3,5 UK Blue 3.5 UK
£115.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Mafate 5 W Midnight Blue/Starlight Glow for Women - Size 7,5 UK - Navy Navy 7.5 UK
£123.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Tecton X 3 W Squid Ink/Neon Flame for Women - Size 5 UK - Yellow Yellow 5 UK
£162.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99