Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black

Used Offers from

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Womens | Black / Rose Gold - Black / 6.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162031-BRGL Clifton 10 Women Black/Rose Gold UK 7

In stock
£140.00
Delivery from £15.90

HOKA ONE ONE 1162031-BRGL Clifton 10 Women Black/Rose Gold UK 7

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£166.15
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's W Clifton 9 Trainers, Evening Sky Coral 1127896 Evn, 9 UK
£216.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.79
Hoka Clifton 9 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£77.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The Hoka Womens Clifton 10 in this Black with Rose Gold colourway. A trusted running shoe for daily maintenance miles, the Clifton has been the keystone of our cushioned styles for 10 years and counting. Ushering in a new era of plush performance, this next-generation update delivers a revitalised underfoot experience with an additional 3mm in heel-to-toe drop and extra heel cushioning for better comfort. Delivering the same ultralight cushioning that made the Clifton a fan favourite, we’ve fine-tuned the fit and added a breathable jacquard upper with double-lace lock to mitigate tongue migration. Reflective upper details Smooth MetaRocker™ Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™
£139.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.