Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 4

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 36(2/3)

Used Offers from

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 4

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Running Shoes Pink EU 36 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 36(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Unknown
£139.87
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow UK 4-7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 4

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Pink - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 4

Cheapest offer

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainers in Lilac Cream and Tangerine Glow. The latest iteration of Hoka's flagship daily trainer, known for its plush cushioning and smooth ride. Now featuring an 8 mm heel-to-toe drop (up from 5mm) offering better support for heel strikers and reducing strain on knees and hips. An updated jacquard mesh upper is snug yet flexible and Compression-moulded EVA (CMEVA) to the outsole keeps that recognisable Hoka ride underfoot. Purple Size - 4
£95.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com