Holdall Delsey Shadow 5.0 Beige 55x35x23 cm

DELSEY Paris - Shadow 5.0 - Hard-Shell Cabin Suitcase 55 cm x 35 cm x 25 cm - 38 L - S - Ivory

Holdall Delsey Shadow 5.0 Beige 55x35x23 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£172.36
Delivery from £36.51

Delsey Paris Shadow 5.0 4 Roll Cabin Trolley 55 cm white

3-5 days
£249.00
Free Delivery
Holdall Delsey Shadow 5.0 Beige 55x35x23 cm

Cheapest offer

InteriorRemovable and washable liningStraps in the bottomPadded compartment with 2 shoe pockets and 1 zipped pocketExteriorExpandable main compartmentUSB port integrated into the lockBuilt-in TSA combination lockImproved SECURITECH patented zip opening: ZST 2Guaranteed flash codeMulti-position trolley system
£172.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Delsey Paris Shadow 5.0 4 wheels Trolley 75 cm green
£211.55
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
Delsey Shadow 5.0 74.5 Cm 90l Trolley Bag Orange
£225.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELSEY PARIS - Shadow 5.0 - Hard Case - 80 cm - Black, Black, XL, Suitcase
£305.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delsey Shadow 5.0 74.5 Cm 90l Trolley Bag Blue
£247.20
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expandable trolley case Delsey Shadow 5.0 66 cm Noir 79,92 L
Delivery from £36.51