Holden Botany Trailing Floral Trellis Traditional English Garden Style Wallpaper Ideal for Living Rooms Dining Rooms Hallways Kitchens Ochre (14201)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.64
2.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Trailing Floral Trellis Wallpaper Ochre Holden 14201 Decorative Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Trailing Floral Trellis Wallpaper Ochre Holden 14201 Wallpaper for Stylish Home

£15.95
Free Delivery

Holden 14201 Trailing Floral Trellis Wallpaper for Modern Interiors Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Trailing Floral Trellis 14201

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Décor Trailing Floral Trellis Wallpaper Ochre Holden 14201

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Botany Trailing Floral Trellis Traditional English Garden Style Wallpaper Ideal for Living Rooms Dining Rooms Hallways Kitchens Ochre (14201)

Cheapest offer

Elegant Trailing Floral Trellis Wallpaper Design - Inspired by the charm of a traditional English country garden, this pattern features a delicate trellis intertwined with climbing vines and beautifully blooming sweet peas for a classic botanical wall covering. Warm, Inviting & Timeless Colour Palette - Beautiful backdrop enhanced by vibrant colour blossoms and fresh green foliage, creating a cottage garden wallpaper look that blends seamlessly with both vintage and contemporary interior styles. Perfect for Multiple Rooms & Décor Themes - An ideal choice for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, or cosy reading corners, working equally well as a statement feature wall or full-room wallpaper for a cohesive, elegant finish. Premium Paper Substrate with Easy Installation - “Paste the paper” application with a 64cm pattern repeat and straight match for simple alignment and a professional-quality result in your home. Durable, Washable & Long-Lasting Wall Décor - Washable surface allows for easy maintenance, while good lightfastness ensures your floral trellis wallpaper stays vibrant and beautiful over time., Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£15.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Botany Trailing Floral Trellis Traditional English Garden Style Wallpaper Ideal for Living Rooms Dining Rooms Hallways Kitchens Ochre (14201)
£15.64
2.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Botany Trailing Floral Trellis Traditional English Garden Style Wallpaper Ideal for Living Rooms Dining Rooms Hallways Kitchens Orange/Cream (14200)
£17.21
3.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery