Holden Decor Daisy Motif Plaster Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.99

Holden Decor Daisy Motif Plaster Wallpaper, Pink

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daisy Floral Charming and Classical Look Wallpaper Ideal for Bedrooms, Lounges, Dining Rooms and Feature Walls Subtle Plaster Pink Colour Holden 13970

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Daisy Floral Charming and Classical Look Wallpaper Ideal for Bedrooms, Lounges, Dining Rooms and Feature Walls Subtle Plaster Pink Colour Holden 13970

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Daisy Floral Wallpaper Plaster Pink Holden 13970

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Holden Decor Daisy Motif Sage Wallpaper
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Holden Décor Daisy Floral Textured Wallpaper in Green Holden Décor Green
£29.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Holden Décor Daisy Floral Textured Wallpaper in Medium Beige Holden Décor Medium Beige
£29.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Holden Decor Daisy Motif Plaster Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Small scale floral motif patterns create a charming classical look. The colourways are subtle and understated. Quality 150gsm paper substrate. This wallcovering is washable. Printed using FSC-certified substrate.
£11.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)