Holden Décor Football Frenzy Wallpaper Navy Blue / Teal Holden 14093

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.85
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Storybook Football Frenzy Sport Themed Metallic Textured Wallpaper for Kids Bedrooms, Playrooms in Navy Blue/Teal 14093

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.71
3.14 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Storybook Football Frenzy Sport Themed Metallic Textured Wallpaper for Kids Bedrooms, Playrooms in Navy Blue/Teal 14093

In stock
£16.72
Free Delivery

Holden Storybook Football Frenzy Sport Themed Metallic Textured Wallpaper for Kids Bedrooms, Playrooms in Navy Blue/Teal 14093

In stock
£16.72
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Football Frenzy 14093

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.95
Holden Décor Football Frenzy Wallpaper Navy Blue / Teal Holden 14093

Cheapest offer

Football Frenzy Wallpaper Navy Blue / Teal Holden 14093This Football Frenzy Wallpaper is the perfect design for any boy's bedroom or playroom. The design features footballs creating dark blue splatters against a blue toned background featuring geometric shapes, dot patterns and white splats. This high quality wallpaper is not only easy to apply to walls, but also simple to remove when necessary at a later date without any hassle, perfect for when your child has a new interest! This Football Frenzy design comes in four colourways so why not order some samples to choose which one if your favourite?A football themed wallpaper designFeaturing metallic elementsIdeal for children's bedrooms and playroomsLightly textured finishRoll length: 10.05m (33ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide64cm pattern repeat32cm offset pattern matchSubstrate: PaperApplication: Paste the paperWashability: WashableLightfastness: GoodMain colours: Navy Blue / TealPattern number: 14093Sample swatches are available to order ab
£14.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Holden Football Wallpaper Grey Gold 14090 Sports Theme for Boys
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Football Galaxy Multi Wallpaper 13780
£14.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Football Frenzy Wallpaper Grey / Green Holden 14092
£17.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sophie Laurence Lilac Football Frenzy Wallpaper Silver Metallic Shimmer Kids Bedroom Playroom
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Décor Football Frenzy Wallpaper Lilac / Silver Holden 14091
£17.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00