Hawthorn Meadow Woodland Damask Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper with Trees, Birds, Animals Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom Wallcovering Sage Green Holden 76001

Holden Decor Hawthorn Meadow Sage Wallpaper

Hawthorn Meadow Woodland Damask Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper with Trees, Birds, Animals Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom Wallcovering Sage Green Holden 76001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

Hawthorn Meadow Woodland Damask Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper with Trees, Birds, Animals Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom Wallcovering Sage Green Holden 76001

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Hawthorn Meadow 76001

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Décor Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Sage Green Holden 76001

1-3 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.00
Hawthorn Meadow Woodland Damask Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper with Trees, Birds, Animals Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom Wallcovering Sage Green Holden 76001

Cheapest offer

The design features a nature inspired damask pattern made up of trees, leaves and flowers with birds, butterflies and dragonflies amongst the foliage High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality blown vinyl substrate, this wallpaper has an elegant and simple feel and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room and create an elegant yet minimalistic look. Has a textured finish, ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, perfect solution for covering minor imperfections Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, 53cm pattern repeat and straight pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess creating a stunning look in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways or dining areas Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is extra washable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come Versatile and ideal for any room: With its sraight pattern match, this stunning textured finish wallpaper in on-trend sage green colour is ideal for use in hallways, lounges and as a feature wall element, create a damask themed but elegant feel in any room. Ideal for cottage-style interiors, it’s the perfect way to bring a vintage, sophisticated vibe to any room, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£18.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Décor Hawthorn Trail Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Neutral Holden 76012
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Hawthorn Trail Sage Wallpaper
£18.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Hawthorn Meadow Blue Wallpaper
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Hawthorn Trail Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Grey Holden 76010
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00