Holden Décor Holden Decor Italian Peacock Feather Quill Sage Green Metallic Wallpaper 36240

Used Offers from

Holden Décor Holden Decor Italian Peacock Feather Quill Sage Green Metallic Wallpaper 36240

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Pavona Sage Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holden Decor Opus Pavona Sage Wallpaper 36240 - Italian Peacock Feather Quill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.43
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Opus Pavona Sage Wallpaper 36240 - Italian Peacock Feather Quill

In stock
£34.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Holden Décor Holden Decor Flamingo Lake Grey/coral Tropical Smooth Wallpaper
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Paper Wallpaper Collection Imaginarium, 10.05 m x 0.53 m, 12401
£13.33
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) Richmond Highland Stag Wallpaper Holden
£12.53
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Wallpaper 12700 Glistening Gingko Grey/Silver - Full Roll 10m x 53cm
£11.98
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Holden Decor Italian Peacock Feather Quill Sage Green Metallic Wallpaper 36240

Cheapest offer

With a refreshing earthy colour palette, the Holden Decor Pavona Leaf Sage Green Metallic Wallpaper will add a soothing ambience to your space. The graceful illustration of Pavona leaves is accented by metallic raised inks that sway to and from on a sage green backdrop. The neutral tone of this green wallpaper is perfect with mid-century modern furniture. Use the Holden Decor Pavona Leaf Sage Green Metallic Wallpaper to bring a natural yet elegant tone to your space. This textured wallpaper is perfect for a refreshing bedroom, lounge, living room, dining room, home office, study, or hallway.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.