Holden Décor Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Grey Glitter Textured Surface Wallpaper 35920

Used Offers from

Holden Décor Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Grey Glitter Textured Surface Wallpaper 35920

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Wallpaper Menali Grey 35920 Full Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Holden Wallpaper Menali Grey 35920 Full Roll

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Menali Grey Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holden Wallpaper Menali Grey 35920 Full Roll

In stock
£17.24
Free Delivery

Holden Wallpaper Menali Grey 35920 Full Roll

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Menali Grey Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Holden Wallpaper Menali Grey 35920 Full Roll

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Holden Décor Holden Decor Flamingo Lake Grey/coral Tropical Smooth Wallpaper
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Paper Wallpaper Collection Imaginarium, 10.05 m x 0.53 m, 12401
£13.28
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) Richmond Highland Stag Wallpaper Holden
£12.53
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Wallpaper 12700 Glistening Gingko Grey/Silver - Full Roll 10m x 53cm
£11.98
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Grey Glitter Textured Surface Wallpaper 35920

Cheapest offer

The Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Grey Glitter Wallpaper is a great way to add a luxurious finish to your home décor this season. This eye-catching wallpaper is part of the magnificent Menali Wallpaper Collection and is sure to make a welcome addition to any room. The wallpaper features a vintage inspired peacock wallpaper design for a great look. It is brought to life in a timeless grey colour scheme and completed with glitter for a subtle shimmer effect._x000D_\nThe Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Grey Glitter Wallpaper is a great choice for a living room or bedroom. Mix and match with coordinating designs from the same collection to complete the look.
£15.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)