Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo CharcoalGold Metallic Wallpaper 13081

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rasch Honeycomb Bee Wallpaper - For Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Matt Finish, Geometric Pattern, Charcoal/gold

1-3 working days
£12.75
Delivery from £6.00

Honeycomb Bee Wallpaper Geometric Metallic Modern Gold Charcoal

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Honeycomb Bee Wallpaper Geometric Metallic Modern Gold Charcoal

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Honeycomb Bee Wallpaper Geometric Metallic Modern Gold Charcoal

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Charcoal Gold Wallpaper 13081 - Metallic Geometric

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Charcoal Gold Wallpaper 13081 - Metallic Geometric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.86
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo Charcoal/Gold Metallic Wallpaper 13081

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo Metallic Wallpaper 4 Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo CharcoalGold Metallic Wallpaper 13081

Cheapest offer

Application Type: Paste the paper / MPN: 13081 / Item Length: 10 m / Texture: Textured Paper / Colour: Grey/Gold / Images are A Guide: Please note: Colours screen may vary from the actual product. / Department: Children / Unit Type: Unit / Pattern Match: Straight Match / Style: Modern / Features: Spongeable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Flat Surface / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 0.5 m / Pattern Repeat (cm): 53cm / Roll Size: 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide / Pattern: Geometric / Durability: Spongeable / Coverage: Displayed On Packaging / Material: Paper / Personalisation Instructions: Check label prior to use for instructions / Brand: Holden / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Package Quantity: 1 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Application: Non-Pasted / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Strippable
£12.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Pink Wallpaper 13083 - Metallic Geometric
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Geometric Hexagon Wallpaper Grey Gold Modern Wall Covering Feature Wall
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00