Holden Decor Ivy Plaid Sage Wallpaper, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holden Decor Ivy Plaid Sage Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ivy Plaid Fun and Playful, Chequed Design Wallpaper Perfect for Children's Bedrooms Nurseries Playrooms Sage Green Holden 14000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
2.64 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Ivy Plaid Wallpaper Sage Green Holden 14000

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Holden Decor Ivy Plaid Sky Blue Wallpaper, Blue
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Décor Ivy Plaid Wallpaper in Light Grey Holden Décor Light Grey
£25.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Holden Decor Ivy Plaid Warm Grey Wallpaper, Grey
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Decor Ivy Plaid Warm Grey Wallpaper
£13.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Holden Decor Ivy Plaid Sage Wallpaper, Green

Cheapest offer

Ivy Plaid is a charming wallpaper featuring a soft watercolour plaid designed to bring a sense of warmth and tranquillity to any space. Perfect as a backdrop for restful nurseries, bedrooms and reading nooks. Features: FSC-certified paper substrate Spongeable with a damp cloth Dimensions of single roll - 10m X 0.53m. Covers 5.3m² Water-based inks 53cm Straight match Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.1 cm Weight: 0.8 kg Colour: Green Guarantee:Statutory Material: Paper Model Number: 14000
£12.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk