Holden Decor Peacock Woods Gold Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Gold

Used Offers from

Holden Decor Peacock Woods Gold Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holden Peacock Woods Gold Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Holden Décor Holden Decor Peacock Woods Gold Wallpaper Floral Naturistic Feature Wall

1-3 working days
£14.78
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Peacock Woods Animal Print Flowers Colourful Oriental Themed Wallpaper Gold 13683

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.98
3.19 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Peacock Woods Animal Print Flowers Colourful Oriental Themed Wallpaper Gold 13683

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Holden Decor Peacock Woods Aqua Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Blue
£13.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Décor Holden Decor Glistening Peacock Navy Peacock Smooth Wallpaper
£11.98
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Pavona Grey Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Grey
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Décor Indian Palace Tiger Peacock Vinyl Wallpaper Teal Orange Ornate Feature Wall
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Décor Indian Palace Tiger Peacock Vinyl Wallpaper Lilac Grey Ornate Feature Wall
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Peacock Woods Gold Wallpaper 10m x 53cm, Gold

Cheapest offer

Peacock Woods is an exotic wallcovering which features a stunning peacock surrounded by a climbing floral trail. Paste the Paper. Design Match: 64/32cm Offset match ,Roll length 10.05m, Roll Width: 53cm Features: Paste the Paper Offset Match Design Repeat: 64cm/32cm Washable Wet Removable Good Lightfastness Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.1 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:Statutory Material: Paper Model Number: 13683
£13.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk