Holden Décor Roundabout Road Wallpaper Light Blue / Multi Holden 14082

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Storybook Roundabout Road Fun Vehicle and Traffic Themed Wallpaper with Cars, Trucks, Helicopters, Diggers for a Playful Boys Bedroom Wall Light Blue (14082)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Holden Storybook Roundabout Road Fun Vehicle and Traffic Themed Wallpaper with Cars, Trucks, Helicopters, Diggers for a Playful Boys Bedroom Wall Light Blue (14082)

In stock
£17.38
3.26 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Roundabout Road 14082

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Storybook Roundabout Road Fun Vehicle and Traffic Themed Wallpaper with Cars, Trucks, Helicopters, Diggers for a Playful Boys Bedroom Wall Light Blue (14082)

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Roundabout Road Wallpaper Light Blue / Multi Holden 14082

Cheapest offer

Roundabout Road Wallpaper Light Blue / Multi Holden 14082This Roundabout Road Wallpaper in this blue colourway is perfect for your boy's bedroom or play room. The design features an illustration of winding roads where cars, trucks, helicopters and planes create a lively scene, set on a light blue background. This high quality paper would look great as a feature wall, on all four walls or co-ordinating with another design such as dado panelled wallpaper. Why not order a selection of samples to try out?An immersive children's wallpaper designFeaturing trucks, cars, helicopters and planesIdeal for nurseries, bedrooms and playroomsLightly textured finishRoll length: 10.05m (33ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide64cm pattern repeat32cm offset pattern matchSubstrate: PaperApplication: Paste the paperWashability: WashableLightfastness: GoodMain colours: Light Blue / MultiPattern number: 14082Sample swatches are available to order above.
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Holden Décor Roundabout Road Wallpaper Denim Blue / Multi Holden 14083
£17.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00