Holden Decor The Bird Garden Beige / Multi Wallpaper, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holden Decor The Bird Garden Multicolour Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Holden Décor Bird Garden Wallpaper Beige / Multi Holden 14192

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Wallpaper 10m x 53cm Charcoal/Gold, Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Décor Holden Decor Flamingo Lake Grey/coral Tropical Smooth Wallpaper
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Tied With A Bow Wallpaper Pink
£9.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Holden Decor Wallpaper 12700 Glistening Gingko Grey/Silver - Full Roll 10m x 53cm
£11.98
2.26 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor The Bird Garden Beige / Multi Wallpaper, Multi

Cheapest offer

Small garden birds hide among lush, full flowers, their gentle forms blending with the vibrant blooms. The soft intricate brushstrokes create a serene, nature inspired scene, evoking a sense of peaceful harmony in a blooming garden. Features: FSC-certified paper substrate Spongeable with a damp cloth Dimensions of single roll - 10m X 0.53m. Covers 5.3m² Water-based inks Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.1 cm Weight: 0.8 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:Statutory Material: Paper Model Number: 14192
£13.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk