Holden Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Floral Wall Paper with Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

Holden Decor Wallpaper - Rural Paradise Lily Pad, Modern Luxury Floral, Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

Holden Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Floral Wall Paper with Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

Holden Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Floral Wall Paper with Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

Holden Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Floral Wall Paper with Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

Holden Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Floral Wall Paper with Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper Green Holden 13621

1-3 working days
£17.97
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Holden Decor Wallpaper 12700 Glistening Gingko Grey/Silver - Full Roll 10m x 53cm
£11.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Allora Blue 36003 Wallpaper
£9.99
1.88 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Wallpaper Harlen – Woodland Damask with Hedgehogs & Rabbits – Coral Pink
£13.10
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor 98081 Paper Collection, Enchanted Garden Wallpaper, 10.05 m x 0.53 m
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Rural Paradise Lily Pad Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Floral Wall Paper with Marsh & Pond Pattern (Green)

Cheapest offer

This enchanting Rural Paradise Lily Pad wallpaper will make a stunning feature in any room of your home. The botanical design is inspired by the beauty found in Monet's paintings and features intricately detailed flowers, lily pads, butterflies and dragonflies, set on a light green backdrop. High quality and easy to apply: Made with high quality paper substrate, this wallpaper has a smooth matt finish and would look wonderful as a feature wall. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (33 ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide, with offset pattern match and 26.5cm pattern repeat, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, our living room wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: The lounge wallpaper is washable, making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. With good lightfastness, our pattern wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its offset pattern match, this bedroom wallpaper is ideal for use in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, kitchens, and any other room in your home. It can be used to create a stunning feature wall or to decorate an entire room., Weight: 1.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£14.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk