Holden Pappus Textured Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Wall Paper with Dandelions, Metallic Finish & Textured Finish (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Pappus Dandelions Sage Metallic Wallpaper 75990

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Pappus Sage Green Flower Metallic Gold Textured Vinyl Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Pappus Flower Wallpaper Metallic Effect Textured Modern Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Pappus Sage Green Flower Metallic Gold Textured Vinyl Wallpaper

£17.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Pappus Flower Wallpaper Metallic Effect Textured Modern Vinyl

£17.99
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Holden Pappus Wallpaper Sage 75990

1-3 working days
£19.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Holden Décor Holden Pappus Wallpaper Blue 75992
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pappus Botanical Floral Dandelions Metallic Wallpaper - Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Pappus Textured Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Wall Paper with Dandelions, Metallic Finish & Textured Finish (Green)

Cheapest offer

This beautiful Pappus Wallpaper will bring a touch of style to any room of your home. The design is inspired by dandelions flowing across sunny meadows and features dandelion silhouettes in soft green tones with touches of white, set on a pale sage textured background with metallic gold highlights. High quality and easy to apply: Made with high quality vinyl, this modern wallpaper has a stylish textured pattern with good lightfastness. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10m (32.8 ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide, with 32cm offset pattern match and 64cm pattern repeat, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, our living room wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: The lounge wallpaper is washable, making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. With good lightfastness, our pattern wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its offset pattern match, this bedroom wallpaper is ideal for use in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and any other room in your home. It can be used to create a stunning feature wall or to decorate an entire room., Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£14.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk