Holden Portoro Marble Stone Metallic Paste The Wall Charcoal Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall Textured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Charcoal/Gold Metallic Wallpaper 36280

£21.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Charcoal Gold Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall Textured Vinyl

£21.99
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Holden Decor Portoro Marble Charcoal Gold Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Charcoal & Gold Wallpaper - 10.05m x 53cm

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall Textured Vinyl

£22.99
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Portoro Marble Charcoal Gold Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Holden Portoro Marble Stone Metallic Paste The Wall Charcoal Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Square Metre: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Pattern: Portoro Marble Stone Metallic / Size: 10.05m x 0.53m (11yds x 21ins) Approx / Product Code: 36280 / Weight Including Packaging: 1.3kg Approx / Pattern Repeat: 53cm / 17.67cm / Coverage: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Material: Vinyl / Emissions: A+ / Colour: Charcoal Gold 36280 / Design: Portoro Marble Stone Metallic / Light Fastness: Good Light Fastness / Pattern Match: Offset match / Style: Portoro Marble Stone Metallic / Features: Textured / Please Note: Colour and design may slightly vary from the image shown / Application: Paste the Wall / Finish: Textured / Removal Type: Dry Strippable / Country of Origin: France / Package Size: 54 x 8 x 8cm Approx / Sku No: 36280
£21.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Décor Holden Decor Portoro Marble Dove Silver Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Décor Holden Decor Portoro Marble Grey Gold Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Décor Holden Decor Portoro Marble Beige Silver Wallpaper Metallic Paste The Wall
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00