Holden Storybook Away with the Fairies Unicorn Themed Wallpaper with Dragons Butterflies for Girls' Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms in Cream/Multi (14020)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.35
2.9 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Away With The Fairies 14020

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Décor Away With The Fairies Wallpaper Cream / Multi Holden 14020

1-3 working days
£18.47
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Storybook Away with the Fairies Unicorn Themed Wallpaper with Dragons Butterflies for Girls' Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms in Cream/Multi (14020)

Cheapest offer

The design features fairies, unicorns, sleepy dragons, butterflies and bows amongst delicately detailed floral patterns High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality paper substrate with a lightly textured finish, this wallpaper has a fun and cute feel to it and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Ideal for kids' bedrooms, nurseries or playrooms Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, 53cm pattern repeat and 26.5cm offset pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung easily with minimal mess creating a stunning look in any room Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is spongeable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come This stylish wallpaper is a versatile choice for any room, especially perfect for children’s bedrooms, playrooms, and nurseries. Made from high-quality paper, it’s ideal for DIY wall projects. Featuring cute unicorns, butterflies and fairy themed scenery, it brings a touch of charm to kids’ spaces and adds a beloved finish to girls' bedrooms, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£15.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Décor Away With The Fairies Wallpaper Sky Blue Holden 14022
£16.94
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Storybook Away with the Fairies Unicorn Themed Wallpaper with Dragons Butterflies for Girls' Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms in Cream/Multi (14020)
£15.35
2.9 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery