Holden Storybook Dino Zoo Cute Dinosaur Themed Wallpaper with Prehistoric T-Rex Velociraptor Snakes Animals for Children's Bedroom Nurseries for Boys and Girls Pink/Sage Green (14013)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
3.02 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Dino Zoo Wallpaper Pink / Sage Green Holden 14013

1-3 working days
£16.90
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Storybook Dino Zoo Cute Dinosaur Themed Wallpaper with Prehistoric T-Rex Velociraptor Snakes Animals for Children's Bedroom Nurseries for Boys and Girls Pink/Sage Green (14013)

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Dino Zoo 14013

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.95
Holden Storybook Dino Zoo Cute Dinosaur Themed Wallpaper with Prehistoric T-Rex Velociraptor Snakes Animals for Children's Bedroom Nurseries for Boys and Girls Pink/Sage Green (14013)

Cheapest offer

The design features epic illustrations of dinosaurs roaming amongst a lush landscape as well as snakes, frogs, tortoises and more cute animals in a prehistoric background High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality paper substrate with a lightly textured finish, this wallpaper has a fun and cute feel to it and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Ideal for kids' bedrooms, nurseries or playrooms Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, 53cm pattern repeat and 26.5cm offset pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung easily with minimal mess creating a stunning look in any room Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is spongeable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come This stylish wallpaper is a versatile choice for any room, especially perfect for children’s bedrooms, playrooms, and nurseries. Made from high-quality paper, it’s ideal for DIY wall projects. Featuring a playful dino themed, jurassic feel , it brings a touch of charm to kids’ spaces and adds a beloved finish to any bedroom, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£15.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Décor Dino Zoo Wallpaper Cream / Multi Holden 14012
£18.12
3.42 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery