Holden Storybook Tied with a Bow Cute Minimalistic Kids Wallpaper Perfect for Children's Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms Baby Girls' Wallcovering Cream/Pink (14032)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Holden Storybook Tied with a Bow Cute Minimalistic Kids Wallpaper Perfect for Children's Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms Baby Girls' Wallcovering Cream/Pink (14032)

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Cream Pink Ribbon Wallpaper Tied with a Bow by Holden 14032 Classic Look

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Holden 14032 Tied with a Bow Cream Pink Wallpaper Stylish Ribbon Pattern

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Tied with a Bow Wallpaper Cream Pink Holden 14032 Elegant Ribbon Design

£13.95
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Tied With A Bow Wallpaper Cream / Pink Holden 14032

1-3 working days
£14.73
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Tied With A Bow 14032

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Storybook Tied with a Bow Cute Minimalistic Kids Wallpaper Perfect for Children's Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms Baby Girls' Wallcovering Cream/Pink (14032)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Tied With A Bow Cream Pink Wallpaper Holden Decor Paste The Wall Washable 14032

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Holden Storybook Tied with a Bow Cute Minimalistic Kids Wallpaper Perfect for Children's Bedrooms, Nurseries, Playrooms Baby Girls' Wallcovering Cream/Pink (14032)

Cheapest offer

The design features a sweet trellis made of flowing ribbon delicately tied with bows in white Crafted from high-quality paper with a smooth finish, this wallpaper brings a playful and charming vibe to any space. Perfect for creating a standout feature wall or wrapping an entire room in style. A delightful choice for children’s bedrooms, nurseries, or playrooms Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, 26.5cm pattern repeat and straight pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung easily with minimal mess creating a stunning look in any room Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is spongeable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come This stylish wallpaper is a versatile choice for any room, especially perfect for children’s bedrooms, playrooms, and nurseries. Made from high-quality paper, it’s ideal for DIY wall projects. Featuring cute tie bows, it brings a touch of charm to kids’ spaces and adds a beloved finish to girls' bedrooms, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£12.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk