HoldPeak Anemometer Handheld, Digital Wind Speed Meter with Backlight, Air Flow Velocity Temperature CFM Measuring Device for outdoors garden Surfing HVAC Vent, HP-866B

Save on used deals -43 %
Used Offers from £17.00

HoldPeak Anemometer Handheld, Digital Wind Speed Meter with Backlight, Air Flow Velocity Temperature CFM Measuring Device for outdoors garden Surfing HVAC Vent, HP-866B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Portable Anemometer with Backlight 5 Units Wind Speed Temp Meter Max/Min/Avg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Digital Wind Meter Anemometer Wind Speed Anemometer Gauge Vane Meter 0.3-30M/s

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Professional Digital Wind Speed Meter with Backlight - Ideal for Surfing & HVAC

£44.98
Free Delivery

Versatile Digital Anemometer with Temperature Sensor & Waterproof Bag - HP-866B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Professional Handheld Anemometer HP-866B for Surfing, HVAC, & Outdoor Activities

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Handheld Anemometer with Backlight - Accurate Wind Speed & Airflow Meter

£48.99
Free Delivery

Holdpeak Anemometer Handheld, Digital Wind Speed Meter With Backlight, Air Flow Velocity Temperature Cfm Measuring Device For

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
HoldPeak Anemometer Handheld, Digital Wind Speed Meter with Backlight, Air Flow Velocity Temperature CFM Measuring Device for outdoors garden Surfing HVAC Vent, HP-866B

Cheapest offer

✔️Highly Accurate Wind Meter- Thanks to the sensitive dual temp sensors, 8 vanes, smooth fan shaft, the HoldPeak 866B Anemometer can accurately detect wind speed, wind chill and temp. And this digital anemometer has a wind speed measurement range of 0.67~67.1 mph(+/- 2% of readings), Which can help you monitor wind conditions in real time. ✔️Professional & Multifunctional - This Pro wind speed meter has functions such as: unit switching of wind speed(m/s, km/h, ft/min, knots, mph) and wind temp(℃,℉), Max/Min/Average Wind Speed, battery level display, auto off, backlight, etc. Which can meet various measuring demands. ✔️With Tripod Hole & Hand Strap - Our handheld anemometer has a tripod hole that allows ou to fix the anemometer on the triangular bracket while measuring. It also comes with a hand strap, which prevents it from being dropped or lost. This ensures every shooting, sailing, or drone flying safer and more enjoyable. ✔️Lightweight with Carrying Bag - This lightweight and user-friendly anemometer is perfect for outdoor enthusiasts. And it comes with a waterproof carrying pouch that allows you to carry and protect the device better during outdoor activities. ✔️Wide Applications - This handheld wind meter is ideal for outdoor activities like surfing, drone flying, kite flying, boating, golf, etc. And it is sensitive to measure very low air flow in HVAC installation, duct vent. Which can be a good helper in CFM calculation. You can simply calculate the CFM: Air Flow in CFM =Wind speed x Duct Cross Sectional Area.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Handheld Anemometer Digital LCD Wind Speed Meter Gauge 30M/s Temperature Tester
£30.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOLDPEAK HP-816B Anemometer Handheld Wind Speed Meter Gauge Air Flow Velocity Measurement with Wind Chill Indication and Backlight for Windsurfing Kite Flying Shooting
£16.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Digital Handheld Anemometer with Bluetooth & Temp Sensor - 30m/s Max Wind Speed
£44.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handheld Anemometer Digital LCD Wind Speed Meter Gauge 30M/s Temperature Tester
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H HOLDPEAK Handheld Anemometer, Anemometer Wind Speed Meter, Wind Meter with Backlight, Max/Min/Average, Measuring Wind Speed for Drone Windsurfing Kite Flying Sailing Surfing
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery